Jadwal bola akhir pekan ini
Sabtu, 9 Januari 2021
FA Cup 2021/21
(babak ketiga)
02:45 | Aston Villa | vs | Liverpool | Bein Sport |
02:45 | Wolves | vs | Crystal Palace | Bein Sport |
19:00 | Everton | vs | Rotherham | Bein Sport |
19:00 | Boreham | vs | Millwall | Bein Sport |
19:00 | Luton | vs | Reading | Bein Sport |
19:00 | Nott Forest | vs | Cardiff | Bein Sport |
19:00 | Norwich | vs | Conventry | Bein Sport |
19:00 | Chorley | vs | Derby County | Bein Sport |
19:15 | Blackburn | vs | Doncaster | Bein Sport |
22:00 | Blackpool | vs | West Brom | Bein Sport |
22:00 | Wycombe | vs | Preston | Bein Sport |
22:00 | QPR | vs | Fulham | Bein Sport |
22:00 | Stevenage | vs | Swansea | Bein Sport |
22:00 | Burnley | vs | MK Dons | Bein Sport |
22:00 | Bristol Rov | vs | Sheff Utd | Bein Sport |
22:00 | Oldham | vs | Bournemouth | Bein Sport |
22:00 | Stoke City | vs | Leicester City | Bein Sport |
22:00 | Exeter City | vs | Sheff Wed | Bein Sport |
Liga Italia
(pekan ke-17)
21:00 | Benevento | vs | Atalanta | Bein 2 |
Bundesliga Jerman
(pekan ke-15)
02:30 | M’gladbach | vs | Bayern Munchen | Mola TV |
21:30 | Leverkusen | vs | Bremen | Mola TV |
21:30 | Union Berlin | vs | Wolfsburg | Mola TV |
21:30 | Mainz | vs | Frankfurt | Mola TV |
21:30 | Freiburg | vs | FC Koln | Mola TV |
21:30 | Schalke | vs | Hoffenheim | Mola TV |
Liga Spanyol
(pekan ke-18)
03:00 | Celta Vigo | vs | Villarreal | Bein 1 |
20:00 | Sevilla | vs | Sociedad | Bein 1 |
22:15 | Atletico Madrid | vs | Ath Bilbao | Bein 1 |
Ahad, 10 Januari 2021
Piala FA
(babak ketiga)
00:30 | Arsenal | vs | Newcastle | Bein Sport |
01:00 | Brentford | vs | Middlesbrough | Bein Sport |
01:00 | Huddersfield | vs | Plymouth | Bein Sport |
03:00 | Man United | vs | Watford | Bein Sport |
03:00 | Southampton | vs | Shrewsbury | Bein Sport |
20:30 | Crawley Town | vs | Leeds Utd | Bein Sport |
20:30 | Bristol City | vs | Portsmouth | Bein Sport |
20:30 | Cheltenhem | vs | Mansfield | Bein Sport |
20:30 | Chelsea | vs | Morecambe | Bein Sport |
20:30 | Man City | vs | Brimingham | Bein Sport |
20:30 | Barnsley | vs | Tranmere | Bein Sport |
Liga Italia
(pekan ke-17)
00:00 | Genoa | vs | Bologna | Bein 2 |
02:45 | AC Milan | vs | Torino | RCTI |
18:30 | AS Roma | vs | Inter Milan | RCTI |
21:00 | Parma | vs | Lazio | Bein 2 |
21:00 | Udinese | vs | Napoli | Bein 2 |
21:00 | Verona | vs | Crotone | Bein 2 |
Bundesliga Jerman
(pekan ke-15)
00:30 | RB Leipzig | vs | Dortmund | Mola TV |
21:30 | Augsburg | vs | Stuttgart | Mola TV |
Liga Spanyol
(pekan ke-18)
00:30 | Granada | vs | Barcelona | Bein 1 |
03:00 | Osasuna | vs | Real Madrid | Bein 1 |
20:00 | Levante | vs | Eibar | Bein 1 |
22:15 | Cadiz | vs | Alaves | Bein 1 |
Liga Prancis
(pekan ke-19)
03:00 | PSG | vs | Brest | RCTI |
Senin, 11 Januari 2021
Piala FA
(babak ketiga)
00:00 | Marine FC | vs | Tottenham | Bein Sport |
02:45 | Newport | vs | Brighton | Bein Sport |
Liga Italia
(pekan ke-17)
00:00 | Fiorentina | vs | Cagliari | Bein 2 |
02:45 | Juventus | vs | Sassuolo | RCTI |
Bundeliga Jerman
(pekan ke-15)
00:00 | Bielefeld | vs | Hertha | Mola TV |
Liga Spanyol
(pekan ke-18)
00:30 | Elche | vs | Getafe | Bein 1 |
03:00 | Valladolid | vs | Valencia | Bein 1 |
Selasa, 12 Januari 2021
Piala FA
(babak ketiga)
03:00 | Stockport | vs | West Ham | Bein Sport |
Liga Italia
(pekan ke-17)
02:45 | Spezia | vs | Sampdoria | Bein 2 |
Liga Spanyol
(pekan ke-18)
03:00 | Huesca | vs | Real Betis | Bein 1 |